Is ADIRONDACK BEVERAGES, SODA, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRYSTAL CLEAR CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check ADIRONDACK BEVERAGES, SODA, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go