Is ADIRONDACK BEVERAGES, SODA, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRYSTAL CLEAR CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check ADIRONDACK BEVERAGES, SODA, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ADIRONDACK BEVERAGES, SODA, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


