Is Adirondack Creamery, Ice Cream Chocolate Chocolate Chip, 16 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Non Fat Dry Milk, Egg Yolks, Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Cocoa Powder, Milkfat, Soya, Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavors), Pure Vanilla Extract
Check Adirondack Creamery, Ice Cream Chocolate Chocolate Chip, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adirondack Creamery, Ice Cream Chocolate Chocolate Chip, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Adirondack Creamery, Ice Cream Chocolate Chocolate Chip, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


