Is Adirondack Creamery, Ice Cream Egg Nog, 16 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Egg Nog Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Egg Yolk, Egg Nog Base (Corn Syrup, Sugared Egg Yolks, Natural Flavors And Nutmeg), Pure Vanilla Extract
Check Adirondack Creamery, Ice Cream Egg Nog, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adirondack Creamery, Ice Cream Egg Nog, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Adirondack Creamery, Ice Cream Egg Nog, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


