Is Aditi Chai Turmeric Ginger Tea, Turmeric Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURMERIC TEA (WATER, TURMERIC, GINGER ROOT), CANE SUGAR, BLENDED CHAI SPICES, CITRIC ACID

Check Aditi Chai Turmeric Ginger Tea, Turmeric Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go