Is Aditi Chai Turmeric Ginger Tea, Turmeric Ginger Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURMERIC TEA (WATER, TURMERIC, GINGER ROOT), CANE SUGAR, BLENDED CHAI SPICES, CITRIC ACID
Check Aditi Chai Turmeric Ginger Tea, Turmeric Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aditi Chai Turmeric Ginger Tea, Turmeric Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


