Is Adkins Home Style Chicken & Pork Rub 13 OZ All Natural Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion, Paprika, Oregeno

Check Adkins Home Style Chicken & Pork Rub 13 OZ All Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adkins Home Style Chicken & Pork Rub 13 OZ All Natural is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep