Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Adkins Home Style Chicken & Pork Rub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion, Paprika, Oregano. Gluten Free

Check Adkins Home Style Chicken & Pork Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adkins Home Style Chicken & Pork Rub is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading
Peanut Free? Adkins Home Style Chicken & Pork Rub | Spoonful