Is Adnams Ghost Ship Bottle Beer 0.5% 500Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Malted Rye , Hops, Yeast
Check Adnams Ghost Ship Bottle Beer 0.5% 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adnams Ghost Ship Bottle Beer 0.5% 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Adnams Ghost Ship Bottle Beer 0.5% 500Ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


