Is Adnams Wild Wave English Cider 0.5% Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Apple Juice Not From Concentrate, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Preservatives (Sodium Metabisulphite, Potassium Sorbate) Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid) Contains Sulphites
Check Adnams Wild Wave English Cider 0.5% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adnams Wild Wave English Cider 0.5% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Adnams Wild Wave English Cider 0.5% is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


