Is Adobo Criollo with Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide (For Free Flowing), Oregano, Black Pepper And Tumeric

Check Adobo Criollo with Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltyEarthyPeppery
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading
Lactose Free? Adobo Criollo with Pepper | Spoonful