Is ADOBO ORGANIC SEASONING, ADOBO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON POWDER.

Check ADOBO ORGANIC SEASONING, ADOBO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing