Is Adoboloco Island Wings Pineapple Cayenne Pepper Sauce Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Chili Pepper, Red Wine Vinegar, Honey, Onion Powder, Nutritional Yeast, Sea Salt, Mustard Seed Powder, Spices.

Check Adoboloco Island Wings Pineapple Cayenne Pepper Sauce Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingSnacking