Is Adoboloco KoloheKid Hawaiian & Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce - 5 Ounce Bottle (Hot - NOT SUPER HOT) - Featured on Hot Ones Season 8 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Garlic

Check Adoboloco KoloheKid Hawaiian & Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce - 5 Ounce Bottle (Hot - NOT SUPER HOT) - Featured on Hot Ones Season 8 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adoboloco KoloheKid Hawaiian & Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce - 5 Ounce Bottle (Hot - NOT SUPER HOT) - Featured on Hot Ones Season 8 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading