Is Adonis Macaron Coco Framb.Gun Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Egg, Sugar, Vanilla, Coconut, Raspberry Essence May Contain: Sesame, Nuts Contains Sesame and Nuts.
Check Adonis Macaron Coco Framb.Gun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adonis Macaron Coco Framb.Gun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


