Is ADONIS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brazilnuts, Coconut, Chicory Root Fibre, Almonds, Sweetener (Erythritol), Chiaseeds (Salvia Hispanica), Turmeric, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Cocoa Butter, Ginger, Cherry, Seasalt, Natural Orange Flavouring, For Allergens See In Bold, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, High In Fibreand Low In Sugar,contains Naturally Occurring Sugar, : See Stamp,store In A Cool, Dry Place
Check ADONIS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ADONIS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruityChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


