Is Adrenaline Shoc Accelerator Orange Mango Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vit b12
- natural flavor
vit b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate (Electrolyte), Natural Caffeine (Green Coffee Bean, Coffee Fruit, Guarana, Yerba Mate), Magnesium Lactate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Ocean Mineral Electrolytes, (Sea Salt, Magnesium Chloride), Niacinamide (Vit B3), Potassium Chloride (Electrolyte), Panax Ginseng, Ashwagandha, Pyridoxine HCl, (Vit B6), Green Tea Extract (EGCG), Dihydrocapsiate, Coenzyme Q10, Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12).
Check Adrenaline Shoc Accelerator Orange Mango Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adrenaline Shoc Accelerator Orange Mango Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Adrenaline Shoc Accelerator Orange Mango Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


