Is Adrenaline Shoc Orange Freeze Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid Sodium Citrate, Natural Caffeine (Green Coffee Bean Extract, Coffee Fruit Extract, Guarana Seed Extract, Yerba Mate Extract), Potassium Phosphate (Electrolyte), Magnesium Lactate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Magnesium Chloride (Ocean Mineral Electrolyte), Niacinamide (Vit B3), Sea Salt (Ocean Mineral Electrolyte), Potassium Chloride (Electrolyte), Panax Ginseng Root Extract, L-threonine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, L Phenylalanine, L-methionine, T-histidine, T-tryptophan, Cyanocobalamin (B12)

Check Adrenaline Shoc Orange Freeze Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adrenaline Shoc Orange Freeze Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleIGASafeway

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Adrenaline Shoc Orange Freeze Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful