Is Adrenaline Shoc Smart Energy Energy Drink, 02 Frozen Ice Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vit b12
- natural flavor
- L-methionine
- L-threonine
- +2 more
vit b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated filtered water, citric acid sodium citrate, natural caffeine (green coffee beans), potassium phosphate (electrolyte), l-leucine, magnesium chloride (electrolyte), l-valine, l-isoleucine, l-lysine, l-histidine, sea salt (ocean mineral electrolyte), sucralose, l-phenylalanine, acesulfame, potassium, l-threonine, l-tryptophan, l-methionine, natural flavor, niacinamide (vit b3), potassium chloride (electrolyte), ginseng root extract, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vit b6), coenzyme q-10, coffee fruit extract, guarana seed extract, folic acid (vit b9), yerba mate extract, cyanocobalamin (vit b12)
Check Adrenaline Shoc Smart Energy Energy Drink, 02 Frozen Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adrenaline Shoc Smart Energy Energy Drink, 02 Frozen Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Adrenaline Shoc Smart Energy Energy Drink, 02 Frozen Ice is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


