Is Adrenaline Shoc Watermelon Smart Energy Drink, 16 Fl Oz Can Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid Sodium Citrate, Natural Caffeine (Green Coffee Beans), Potassium Phosphate (Electrolyte), L-leucine, Magnesium Chloride (Electrolyte), L-valine, L-isoleucine, L-lysine, L-histidine, Sea Salt (Ocean Mineral Electrolyte), Sucralose, L-phenylalanine, Acesulfame, Potassium, L-threonine, L-tryptophan, L-methionine, Natural Flavor, Niacinamide (Vit B3), Potassium Chloride (Electrolyte), Ginseng Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Coenzyme Q-10, Coffee Fruit Extract, Guarana Seed Extract, Folic Acid (Vit B9), Yerba Mate Extract, Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12)
Check Adrenaline Shoc Watermelon Smart Energy Drink, 16 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adrenaline Shoc Watermelon Smart Energy Drink, 16 Fl Oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Adrenaline Shoc Watermelon Smart Energy Drink, 16 Fl Oz Can is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


