Is Adult Multivitamin Gummies Peach Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Colors, Annatto Extract, Blueberry And Carrot Concentrates, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Adult Multivitamin Gummies Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adult Multivitamin Gummies Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Where to buy
Adult Multivitamin Gummies Peach is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


