Is Adult Multivitamin Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (Paprika Extract, Radish Concentrate, Carrot and Hibiscus Concentrate, Caramel Color), Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Pectin

Check Adult Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast