Is Adult Prenatal Gummy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN; CONTAINS < 2% OF: ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check Adult Prenatal Gummy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking