Is Adult Prenatal Gummy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN; CONTAINS < 2% OF: ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check Adult Prenatal Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adult Prenatal Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


