Is Adult Stress Support + Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN; CONTAINS <2% OF: BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX, CITRIC ACID, FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Adult Stress Support + against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adult Stress Support + in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


