Is Aduna Relax Tea with Cinnamon Spiced Cacao Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao shells (56%), cinnamon (20%), liquorice root, ginger, a hint of natural flavouring*, black pepper, cloves, cardamom. *Non-organic ingredient.

Check Aduna Relax Tea with Cinnamon Spiced Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aduna Relax Tea with Cinnamon Spiced Cacao is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast