Is Aduna Restore Tea with Green Tea & Turmeric Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric (42%), green tea (22%), hibiscus, orange peel, liquorice root, natural flavourings*, black pepper, cardamom. *Non-organic ingredients

Check Aduna Restore Tea with Green Tea & Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aduna Restore Tea with Green Tea & Turmeric is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyCitrusFloralSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast