Is Adusa Distribution Mild Classic Guacamole, Mild Classic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, DEHYDRATED ONION, VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check Adusa Distribution Mild Classic Guacamole, Mild Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adusa Distribution Mild Classic Guacamole, Mild Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSalad


