Is Advance Food Traditional Food Starch Marinated Flat Steak, 4 Ounce - 40 per case. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Seasoning (Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein), Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor.

Check Advance Food Traditional Food Starch Marinated Flat Steak, 4 Ounce - 40 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Advance Food Traditional Food Starch Marinated Flat Steak, 4 Ounce - 40 per case. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep