Is Advanced Joint Health UC-II Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Titanium Dioxide, Magnesium Silicate, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Hypromellose, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose
Check Advanced Joint Health UC-II against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Advanced Joint Health UC-II in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Advanced Joint Health UC-II is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


