Is ADVANCED MAGNESIUM COMPLEX - 90 VCAPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium, Mg Glycinate, Mg Asparate, Mg Malate, Mg Ascorbate, Vitamin C (Fromascorbate), Sodium Stearyl Fumarate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Capsule: Hypromellose

Check ADVANCED MAGNESIUM COMPLEX - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ADVANCED MAGNESIUM COMPLEX - 90 VCAPS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go