Is Advanced Sleep Melatonin 10 mg Time-Release Tablets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Hypromellose, Glycerin
Check Advanced Sleep Melatonin 10 mg Time-Release Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Advanced Sleep Melatonin 10 mg Time-Release Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Advanced Sleep Melatonin 10 mg Time-Release Tablets is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


