Is VO5 Mega Hold Gel Spray 192g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Aqua (Water), Butyl Ester of PVM/MA Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum (Fragrance), Vinyl Caprolactam/VP/Dimethylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Benzophenone-4, Phenoxyethanol, t-Butyl Alcohol, Denatonium Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Citral, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Citrus Limon Peel Oil, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Pinene, Terpineol
Check VO5 Mega Hold Gel Spray 192g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VO5 Mega Hold Gel Spray 192g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VO5 Mega Hold Gel Spray 192g is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown


