Is Advent calander Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, cocoa mass, palm fat, milk fat, lactose, whey permeate (from milk), emulsifier (soya lecithin), vanilla extract. (May contain: hazelnut, almond). Milk chocolate contains milk solids 14% minimum and cocoa solids 25% minimum.

Check Advent calander against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go