Is Advent calendar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Cocoa mass, Skimmed milk powder, Milkfat, Milk sugar, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin. ocoa Solids 30.9% Minimum, Milk Solids 15.8% Minimum. Allergy Advice:
Check Advent calendar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Advent calendar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


