Is Advent calendar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa butter, Cocoa mass, Skimmed milk powder, Milkfat, Milk sugar, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin. ocoa Solids 30.9% Minimum, Milk Solids 15.8% Minimum. Allergy Advice:

Check Advent calendar against your own diets in the app.