Is Advil Ibuprofen Allergy & Congestion Relief Soy Free?

Ingredients
Acesulfame potassium, artificial flavors, carnauba wax, colloidal silicon dioxide, corn starch, croscarmellose sodium, glycerin, glyceryl behenate, hypromellose, lactic acid, lecithin, maltodextrin, medium-chain triglycerides, microcrystalline cellulose, pharmaceutical ink, polydextrose, polyvinyl alcohol, pregelatinized starch, propyl gallate, silicon dioxide, sucralose, synthetic iron oxide, talc, titanium dioxide, triacetin, Xanthan gum.
Check Advil Ibuprofen Allergy & Congestion Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Advil Ibuprofen Allergy & Congestion Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Advil Ibuprofen Allergy & Congestion Relief is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


