Is Advil Liqui-Gels Minis Pain Reliever Ibuprofen 200Mg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Capsule: Ibuprofen (NSAID) (200 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer., nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug. Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Green 3, Gelatin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution
Check Advil Liqui-Gels Minis Pain Reliever Ibuprofen 200Mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Advil Liqui-Gels Minis Pain Reliever Ibuprofen 200Mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Advil Liqui-Gels Minis Pain Reliever Ibuprofen 200Mg is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown


