Is Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ibuprofen 200 mg

Check Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go