Is Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ibuprofen 200 mg
Check Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Unknown · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


