Is AdVital Complete Nutrition Chocolate Mousse Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Full Cream Milk Powder, Sugar, Calcium Caseinate [milk], Inulin, Natural Flavours, Cocoa Powder [1%], Maltodextrin, Thickener [415], Vitamin & Mineral Blend [minerals (calcium, Chloride, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Copper, Iron, Zinc, Manganese, Chromium, Molybdenum, Selenium, Iodine), Dextrose, Vitamins (c, D3, E, B3, A, B5, B1, B6, B2, K1, B12, Folate, Biotin)], Salt, Stabilisers [452, 450]. Contains Milk.

Check AdVital Complete Nutrition Chocolate Mousse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep