Is Adzuki Beans (4 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Adzuki Beans
Check Adzuki Beans (4 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adzuki Beans (4 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Adzuki Beans (4 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupCooking


