Is Adzuki Beans, 4 Pounds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Adzuki Beans
Check Adzuki Beans, 4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adzuki Beans, 4 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Adzuki Beans, 4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


