Is AEOLIAN OLIVE Organic Premium Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9oz - 500 ml, GOLD AWARD 2020 GOOA, First Cold Pressed, Single Variety, Pure & Natural, Handpicked From Lesvos Greece Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check AEOLIAN OLIVE Organic Premium Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9oz - 500 ml, GOLD AWARD 2020 GOOA, First Cold Pressed, Single Variety, Pure & Natural, Handpicked From Lesvos Greece against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AEOLIAN OLIVE Organic Premium Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9oz - 500 ml, GOLD AWARD 2020 GOOA, First Cold Pressed, Single Variety, Pure & Natural, Handpicked From Lesvos Greece is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityBitterPeppery
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing