Is AEOLIAN OLIVE Organic Premium Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9oz - 500 ml, GOLD AWARD 2020 GOOA, First Cold Pressed, Single Variety, Pure & Natural, Handpicked From Lesvos Greece Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check AEOLIAN OLIVE Organic Premium Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9oz - 500 ml, GOLD AWARD 2020 GOOA, First Cold Pressed, Single Variety, Pure & Natural, Handpicked From Lesvos Greece against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AEOLIAN OLIVE Organic Premium Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9oz - 500 ml, GOLD AWARD 2020 GOOA, First Cold Pressed, Single Variety, Pure & Natural, Handpicked From Lesvos Greece is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityBitterPeppery
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing