Is Aeppeltreow Songbird Ciders Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Cider (Fermented Apple Juice), Apple Juice From Concentrate, Black Currant Juice From Concentrate, Elderberry Juice From Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate (Prevents Fermentation), Sulfites,

Check Aeppeltreow Songbird Ciders against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go