No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Aero Bliss Milk Chocolate Sharing Box 142g Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Dried Whole Milk, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Crisped Cocoa Cereal (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Wheat Flour, Whey Protein (From Milk)), Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Butterfat (From Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavourings, Milk Chocolate Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum And Milk Solids 18% Minimum

Check Aero Bliss Milk Chocolate Sharing Box 142g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aero Bliss Milk Chocolate Sharing Box 142g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Aero Bliss Milk Chocolate Sharing Box 142g | Spoonful