Is aero choco hazelnut Soy Free?

Ingredients
let smooth milk chocolate filled with hazelnut flavour bubbles, milk chocolate contains cocoa solids uk 25% minimum, milk solids 14% minimum wegetable fats in addition to cocoa butter, ie ingredients: sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fatsyouring powder product (milk), skimmed milk powder, butterfat (milk), emulsifier (lecith rainforest alliance certified cocoa, find out more at ra, org alm, shea), whey suitable for arians
Check aero choco hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open aero choco hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


