Is Aero Coconut Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smooth milk chocolate filled with coconut flavour bubbles.
Check Aero Coconut Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aero Coconut Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


