Is Aero Farms Micro Broccoli Mighty + Balanced Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli Microgreens.
Check Aero Farms Micro Broccoli Mighty + Balanced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aero Farms Micro Broccoli Mighty + Balanced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyPepperyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking


